Velvet Avenue Logogirl65
Velvet Avenue
What Our Clients Say
5.00 store rating (827 reviews) | 4.84 product rating

Customer-trusted. Discreet delivery across South Africa.

Rocks Off

Rocks Off is a globally recognised pleasure brand known for its innovative vibrator designs, powerful motors, and body-safe materials. Designed in the United Kingdom, Rocks Off toys combine performance, comfort, and cutting-edge technology to deliver reliable pleasure experiences.

Rocks Off
From powerful bullet vibrators to ergonomic clitoral stimulators and couples toys, Rocks Off products are trusted worldwide for their quality, durability, and satisfying performance.

About Rocks Off

Rocks Off is a leading UK-based pleasure brand specialising in high-quality vibrators and innovative pleasure products. Known for its powerful motors and creative designs, Rocks Off has built a global reputation for producing reliable toys that deliver strong, consistent stimulation.

Since launching its first products, Rocks Off has focused on creating toys that combine comfort, performance, and durability. Their products are designed to enhance pleasure through powerful vibration patterns, ergonomic shapes, and body-safe materials.


Why Choose Rocks Off?

Powerful Vibrations – Strong motors designed for intense stimulation
Innovative Designs – Unique shapes engineered for targeted pleasure
Body-Safe Materials – Made with safe, non-porous materials
UK Design Quality – Developed by experienced product designers
Wide Range of Toys – Options for solo pleasure and couples play


Official Rocks Off Retailer in South Africa

Velvet Avenue offers a curated selection of Rocks Off vibrators and pleasure products in South Africa. All products are sourced from trusted distributors to ensure quality, authenticity, and reliability.

When you shop Rocks Off toys at Velvet Avenue, you receive genuine products backed by trusted suppliers and discreet delivery across South Africa.


Popular Rocks Off Products

Rocks Off offers a wide range of pleasure toys, including powerful bullet vibrators, clitoral stimulators, couples toys and anal toys. Known for their strong motors and reliable performance, Rocks Off toys are designed to provide intense and satisfying experiences.

Whether you are looking for a compact bullet vibrator or a powerful external stimulator, Rocks Off offers products designed to suit different preferences and experience levels.


Frequently Asked Questions

Are Rocks Off vibrators powerful?
Yes. Rocks Off toys are known for their strong vibration motors, which deliver intense stimulation despite compact designs.

Are Rocks Off products body-safe?
Yes. Rocks Off products are made using body-safe materials designed for safe and comfortable use.

Do you deliver Rocks Off products discreetly?
Yes. Velvet Avenue ships all orders with discreet packaging across South Africa.

Not Sure What to Pick?

Explore our top beginner-friendly toys — handpicked for comfort, safety, and next-level pleasure.

Top Quality

Brands

Secure

Transactions

Discreet

Billing

Discreet

Packaging

Free Delivery

Over R750

Fast & Friendly

Support

Are You 18 Or Older?

You must be 18 or older to enter Velvet Avenue.